Show all results or results for a date

Specific Ladder Event Results

Close

All weeks from this season

Sorted by player name

RankPlayerPreviousCalculatedOverrideevent_idGroupsScores
47Adele Birchard5148.0048.002034741
50Adele Birchard4950.3050.302036631
52Adele Birchard05153.4053.402038631
51Adele Birchard05051.0051.002037
52Adele Birchard5253.3053.302040642
56Adele Birchard05254.4054.402041640
48Adele Birchard05653.0053.002042738
54Adele Birchard04849.3049.302043739
49Adele Birchard05453.2053.202044836
46Adele Birchard04946.0046.002045845
44Adele Birchard04647.5047.502046
47Adrienne Wilson04748.0048.002038
45Adrienne Wilson4546.0046.002034
47Adrienne Wilson4748.0048.002036
48Adrienne Wilson04748.0048.002037
46Adrienne Wilson4647.0047.002040
47Adrienne Wilson04647.0047.002041
33Aiden Serjeant3433.2033.202036534
35Aiden Serjeant3435.3035.302037632
33Aiden Serjeant03334.0034.002038
34Aiden Serjeant3334.0034.002040
36Aiden Serjeant03536.0036.002041
32Aiden Serjeant03233.0033.502042
37Aiden Serjeant03334.5034.502043
34Aiden Serjeant03738.5038.502044
39Aiden Serjeant03738.5038.502045
37Aiden Serjeant03940.5040.502046
37Allie03537.4037.402038535
37Allie3738.0038.002040
33Allie02324.0034.002041
29Allie Mione03330.0030.002042545
29Allie Mione02928.2028.202043537
27Allie Mione02930.3030.302044532
23Allie Mione02724.0024.002045541
24Allie Mione02324.3024.302046336
58andrew paterson05859.0059.002038
56andrew paterson5657.0057.002034
58andrew paterson5859.0059.002036
58andrew paterson05859.0059.002037
58andrew paterson5859.0059.002040
63andrew paterson06061.0061.002041
56Andrew Paterson06362.2062.202042735
56Andrew Paterson05653.0053.002043939
55Andrew Paterson05657.3057.302044932
58Andrew Paterson05557.4057.402045929
53Andrew Paterson05855.0055.002046841
48Anne Brooks4948.2048.202034740
52Anne Brooks5052.4052.402036630
51Anne Brooks05453.2053.202038634
54Anne Brooks05253.0053.002037
51Anne Brooks5152.0052.002040
51Anne Brooks05150.2050.202041642
46Anne Brooks05152.3052.302042631
52Anne Brooks04648.4048.402043735
50Anne Brooks05254.4054.402044831
54Anne Brooks05052.4052.402045833
51Anne Brooks05453.2053.202046837
69Anne Marie Riopel6971.4071.402036822
71Anne Marie Riopel7072.4072.40203780
68Anne Marie Riopel07173.4073.402038828
67Anne Marie Riopel6768.0068.002034
68Anne Marie Riopel6869.0069.002040
72Anne Marie Riopel06870.4070.402041724
62Anne Marie Riopel07274.4074.402042814
69Anne Marie Riopel06264.4064.4020431021
64Anne Marie Riopel06971.4071.4020441021
65Anne Marie Riopel06466.4066.4020451021
64Anne Marie Riopel06567.4067.402046820
21Arthur Wright2221.2021.202034436
21Arthur Wright2221.2021.202036334
24Arthur Wright02325.4025.402038319
23Arthur Wright02122.0022.002037
24Arthur Wright2324.3024.302040437
22Arthur Wright02421.0021.002041442
19Arthur Wright02221.2021.202042338
20Arthur Wright01920.5020.502043
20Arthur Wright02022.4022.402044428
21Arthur Wright02021.3021.302045426
21Arthur Wright02122.3022.302046437
55Barbara Macphie5956.0056.002034945
59Barbara Macphie5860.4060.402037721
55Barbara Macphie05956.0056.002038745
57Barbara Macphie5758.0058.002036
55Barbara Macphie5554.2054.202040739
59Barbara Macphie05758.0058.002041
49Barbara Macphie05253.0053.502042
51Barbara Macphie04948.2048.202043836
48Barbara Macphie05152.3052.302044832
47Barbara Macphie04847.2047.202045835
45Barbara Macphie04749.4049.402046722
52Bertil De Kloet05051.0051.002041
43Bertil De Kloet04445.0045.502042
49Bertil De Kloet04546.5046.502043
47Bertil De Kloet04950.5050.502044
52Bertil De Kloet05051.5051.502045
52Bertil De Kloet05253.5053.502046
34Betty Larocque03435.0035.002038
35Betty Larocque3435.0035.002040
37Betty Larocque03637.0037.002041
33Betty Larocque03736.2036.202042526
36Betty Larocque03334.3034.302043537
29Betty Larocque03633.0033.002044645
26Betty Larocque02926.0026.002045645
26Betty Larocque02627.5027.502046
69Cam Lund7168.0068.002037830
63Cam Lund06966.0066.002038843
62Cam Lund6263.0063.002040
68Cam Lund06566.0066.002041
59Cam Lund06867.2067.202042833
60Cam Lund05956.0056.0020431045
53Cam Lund06057.0057.002044936
53Cam Lund05352.2052.202045935
48Cam Lund05352.2051.002046737
66Catherine MacKenzie05859.5059.502043
62Catherine MacKenzie06667.5067.502044
64Catherine MacKenzie06465.5065.502045
63Catherine MacKenzie06465.5065.502046
12Cheryl Soo Hon1012.4012.402036226
13Cheryl Soo Hon1213.3013.302037235
13Cheryl Soo Hon01314.0014.002038
9Cheryl Soo Hon910.0010.002034
13Cheryl Soo Hon1213.0013.002040
15Cheryl Soo Hon01415.0015.002041
11Cheryl Soo Hon01213.0013.502042
12Cheryl Soo Hon01111.0011.002043990
13Cheryl Soo Hon01213.3013.302044333
13Cheryl Soo Hon01314.3014.302045332
14Cheryl Soo Hon01314.5014.502046
31Chris Fernando03031.5031.502043
30Chris Fernando03133.4033.402044528
30Chris Fernando03029.2029.202045624
29Chris Fernando03031.5031.502046
2Chris Whitaker23.003.002034
2Chris Whitaker23.003.002036
2Chris Whitaker0023.003.002037
4Chuck Mitchell34.304.302036130
4Chuck Mitchell45.305.302037136
4Chuck Mitchell0045.005.002038
3Chuck Mitchell34.004.002034
4Chuck Mitchell45.005.002040
5Chuck Mitchell0056.006.002041
5Chuck Mitchell0056.006.502042
8Chuck Mitchell0057.407.402043225
5Chuck Mitchell0085.005.002044245
8Chuck Mitchell0078.508.502045
8Chuck Mitchell0089.509.502046
58Clements5859.0059.002034
60Clements6061.0061.002036
60Clements06061.0061.002037
31Colin MacKenzie03132.0032.002038
31Colin MacKenzie3132.0032.002034
32Colin MacKenzie3233.0033.002036
33Colin MacKenzie03233.0033.002037
30Colin MacKenzie3031.0031.002040
32Colin MacKenzie03233.0033.002041
42Darrell Gibbons4243.0043.002034
45Darrell Gibbons4445.0045.002036
46Darrell Gibbons04546.0046.002037
43Darren Gray03436.4045.002044628
48Darren Gray04647.5047.502045
46Darren Gray04849.5049.502046
44Dave Dodds4544.2044.202034642
43Dave Dodds4643.0043.002036645
43Dave Dodds04443.2043.202038543
44Dave Dodds04344.0044.002037
44Dave Dodds4344.0044.002040
45Dave Dodds04445.0045.002041
39Dave Dodds03940.0040.502042
42Dave Dodds03940.3040.302043634
35Dave Dodds04239.0039.002044745
35Dave Dodds03534.2034.202045742
30Dave Dodds03532.0032.002046539
13David Lam1214.4014.402034236
14David Lam1415.3015.302037333
12David Lam01413.2013.202038232
14David Lam1415.0015.002036
12David Lam1312.2012.202040242
13David Lam01213.0013.002041
12David Lam01314.3014.302042237
13David Lam01213.3013.302043331
10David Lam01310.0010.002044343
9David Lam0109.209.202045237
9David Lam00910.3010.302046235
38Dawn Bovingdon4239.0039.002034642
36Dawn Bovingdon4037.0037.002036539
37Dawn Bovingdon3736.2036.202037637
38Dawn Bovingdon03839.0039.002038
39Dawn Bovingdon3839.0039.002040
41Dawn Bovingdon03941.4041.402041527
38Dawn Bovingdon03839.0039.502042
43Dawn Bovingdon04041.5041.502043
42Dawn Bovingdon04344.3044.302044718
42Dawn Bovingdon04242.0041.1020459915
42Dawn Bovingdon04244.4044.402046624
47Dawn Martin04445.5045.502043
45Dawn Martin04748.5048.502044
1Dennis Carter21.001.002034139
1Dennis Carter11.001.002036145
1Dennis Carter11.001.002037138
1Dennis Carter0011.001.002038144
3Dennis Carter23.303.302040133
2Dennis Carter0032.202.202041142
1Dennis Carter0021.001.002042145
1Dennis Carter0011.001.002043145
3Dennis Carter0012.502.502044
3Dennis Carter0034.304.302045136
2Dennis Carter0032.202.202046137
6Doug Dey0067.007.002038
4Doug Dey45.005.002034
5Doug Dey45.005.002036
7Doug Dey0056.006.002037
7Doug Dey67.007.002040
8Doug Dey00910.0010.002041
44Drew Sinclair4544.2044.202036632
46Drew Sinclair04647.0047.002038
43Drew Sinclair4344.0044.002034
45Drew Sinclair04445.0045.002037
49Drew Sinclair4749.4049.402040636
49Drew Sinclair04949.0049.002041990
44Drew Sinclair04948.2048.202042637
44Drew Sinclair04443.2043.202043743
40Drew Sinclair04443.2043.202044722
45Drew Sinclair04243.5043.502045
43Drew Sinclair04546.5046.502046
11Gaetan Godin1312.2012.202034238
13Gaetan Godin1213.3013.302036236
9Gaetan Godin1310.0010.002037345
8Gaetan Godin00910.3010.302038138
9Gaetan Godin89.009.002040
9Gaetan Godin00910.3010.302041236
7Gaetan Godin0098.208.202042132
10Gaetan Godin0078.308.302043236
8Gaetan Godin0109.209.202044234
5Gaetan Godin0085.005.002045245
6Gaetan Godin0057.407.402046124
22Gary Phillips2021.3021.302034329
22Gary Phillips02324.0024.002038
23Gary Phillips2324.0024.002036
24Gary Phillips02324.0024.002037
22Gary Phillips2223.0023.002040
20Gary Phillips02219.0019.002041345
17Gary Phillips01718.0018.502042
14Gary Phillips01716.2015.202043440
14Gary Phillips01415.5015.502044
16Gary Phillips01617.5017.502045
18Gary Phillips01617.5017.502046
19Gary Shienfield3027.0019.002037545
19Gary Shienfield01920.3020.302038336
20Gary Shienfield1920.3020.302040336
23Gary Shienfield02122.0022.002041
18Gary Shienfield01920.0020.502042
19Gary Shienfield01819.5019.502043
19Gary Shienfield01920.5020.502044
18Gary Shienfield01918.2018.202045428
13Gary Shienfield01817.2014.152046237
32Gaynor Rawson02830.4030.402045614
57Gaynor Rawson03234.4059.002046517
19Gonzalo Juarez1719.4019.402034328
22Gonzalo Juarez2021.3021.302037431
21Gonzalo Juarez02122.0022.002038
20Gonzalo Juarez2021.0021.002036
21Gonzalo Juarez2022.4022.402040321
25Gonzalo Juarez02425.0025.002041
22Gonzalo Juarez02223.0023.502042
24Gonzalo Juarez02223.5023.502043
22Gonzalo Juarez02425.5025.502044
22Gonzalo Juarez02122.5022.502045
16Gonzalo Juarez02219.0017.352046337
6Gregory Soo Hon85.005.002036241
3Gregory Soo Hon65.205.202037137
2Gregory Soo Hon0023.003.002038
2Gregory Soo Hon12.002.002040
6Gregory Soo Hon0067.007.002041
6Gregory Soo Hon0067.007.502042
9Gregory Soo Hon0067.507.502043
12Gregory Soo Hon00910.5010.502044
14Gregory Soo Hon01314.5014.502045
15Gregory Soo Hon01415.5015.502046
57Hanne Rossitter5557.4057.402034817
61Hanne Rossitter5961.4061.402036715
62Hanne Rossitter06263.3063.302038728
62Hanne Rossitter06162.0062.002037
64Hanne Rossitter6364.3064.302040836
65Hanne Rossitter06463.2063.202041741
60Hanne Rossitter06567.4067.402042717
68Hanne Rossitter06061.3061.3020431023
63Hanne Rossitter06869.5069.502044
66Hanne Rossitter06566.5066.502045
65Hanne Rossitter06667.5067.502046
50Heather Bergman5350.0050.002034841
49Heather Bergman5249.0049.002036739
47Heather Bergman5047.0047.002037641
44Heather Bergman04744.0044.002038645
41Heather Bergman4441.0041.002040642
42Heather Bergman04142.3042.302041534
36Heather Bergman04239.0039.002042645
32Heather Bergman03633.0032.002043645
31Heather Bergman03233.5033.502044
34Heather Bergman03233.5033.502045
34Heather Bergman03435.3035.302046533
40Heather Perrin04041.0041.002038
35Heather Perrin3536.0036.002034
38Heather Perrin3738.0038.002036
39Heather Perrin03839.0039.002037
40Heather Perrin4041.0041.002040
40Heather Perrin03940.0040.002041
15Ian Reodica1415.3015.302034237
17Ian Reodica01718.0018.002038
16Ian Reodica1617.0017.002036
14Ian Reodica1714.0014.002040338
14Ian Reodica01413.2013.202041237
9Ian Reodica01411.0011.002042242
5Ian Reodica0096.006.002043242
7Ian Reodica0057.407.402044126
7Ian Reodica0078.308.302045234
1Ian Reodica0071.001.002046141
18Ian Richards01819.5019.502044
19Ian Richards01820.4020.402045325
19Ian Richards01921.4021.402046320
18IanR01718.5018.502043
12Ihab Amer1613.0013.002034245
10Ihab Amer1310.0010.002036345
7Ihab Amer0118.008.002038245
11Ihab Amer01011.0011.002037
6Ihab Amer76.206.202040137
1Ihab Amer0061.001.002041145
2Ihab Amer0023.003.502042
4Ihab Amer0024.404.402043130
1Ihab Amer0041.001.002044145
4Ihab Amer0034.504.502045
5Ihab Amer0045.505.502046
32Ingrid Hilyer03233.0033.002038
32Ingrid Hilyer3233.0033.002034
34Ingrid Hilyer3334.0034.002036
34Ingrid Hilyer03435.0035.002037
32Ingrid Hilyer3233.0033.002040
35Ingrid Hilyer03435.0035.002041
11Iona Martin01112.0012.002038
10Iona Martin1011.0011.002034
11Iona Martin1112.0012.002036
12Iona Martin01112.0012.002037
11Iona Martin1112.0012.002040
12Iona Martin01112.0012.002041
64Iona Martin05758.5058.502043
20Jane Snape2320.0020.002034443
21Jane Snape2221.2021.202037434
18Jane Snape02118.0018.002038337
22Jane Snape2122.0022.002036
18Jane Snape1819.0019.002040
21Jane Snape01820.4020.402041331
21Jane Snape02123.4023.402042325
23Jane Snape02122.5022.502043
25Jane Snape02425.5025.502045
25Jane Snape02526.5026.502046
63Janet Yakeley6364.0064.002034
65Janet Yakeley6566.0066.002036
66Janet Yakeley06566.0066.002037
34Jeff Birchard3435.3035.302034637
37Jeff Birchard3637.3037.302036533
39Jeff Birchard03839.3039.302038538
38Jeff Birchard03738.0038.002037
38Jeff Birchard3938.2038.202040525
38Jeff Birchard03837.2037.202041536
37Jeff Birchard03839.3039.302042525
41Jeff Birchard03739.4039.402043631
39Jeff Birchard04142.3042.302044629
37Jeff Birchard03936.0036.002045744
35Jeff Birchard03738.5038.502046
16Jenn Parker1817.2017.202034334
18Jenn Parker1719.4019.402036326
18Jenn Parker1817.2017.202037337
14Jenn Parker01817.2017.202038336
15Jenn Parker1415.3015.302040235
17Jenn Parker01517.4017.402041224
14Jenn Parker01716.2016.202042241
11Jenn Parker01413.208.502043337
11Jenn Parker01110.2010.202044336
12Jenn Parker01213.5013.502045
51Joan Hinrichs5251.2051.202034833
54Joan Hinrichs5354.3054.302036731
54Joan Hinrichs05455.0055.002038
55Joan Hinrichs05455.0055.002037
56Joan Hinrichs5455.0055.002040
60Joan Hinrichs05859.0059.002041
50Joan Hinrichs05354.0054.502042
57Joan Hinrichs05253.5053.502043
59John Clements05960.0060.002038
59John Clements5960.0060.002040
64John Clements06162.0062.002041
38John Rance03435.5035.502043
36John Rance03839.5039.502044
41John Rance03839.5039.502045
41John Rance04142.5042.502046
39Justin Mendes3940.0040.002034
41Justin Mendes4142.0042.002036
42Justin Mendes04142.0042.002037
16Kapil Patel01517.4017.402038227
14Kapil Patel1415.0015.002034
15Kapil Patel1516.0016.002036
15Kapil Patel01516.0016.002037
16Kapil Patel1617.0017.002040
16Kapil Patel01516.0016.002041
15Kapil Patel01516.0016.502042
16Kapil Patel01516.5016.502043
26Karen Hewitt2426.4026.402037414
25Karen Hewitt02627.3027.302038440
23Karen Hewitt2324.0024.002034
24Karen Hewitt2425.0025.002036
25Karen Hewitt2526.0026.002040
26Karen Hewitt02627.0027.002041
24Karen Hewitt02526.0026.502042
27Karen Hewitt02425.5025.502043
26Karen Hewitt02728.5028.502044
29Karen Hewitt02627.3027.302045530
27Karen Hewitt02928.2028.202046438
7Karen Nageleisen68.408.402034128
5Karen Nageleisen96.005.352037245
3Karen Nageleisen0054.204.202038138
9Karen Nageleisen78.008.002036
1Karen Nageleisen31.001.002040145
3Karen Nageleisen0012.302.302041136
4Karen Nageleisen0035.405.402042124
2Karen Nageleisen0043.203.202043138
2Karen Nageleisen0022.002.002044134
2Karen Nageleisen0022.002.002045140
4Karen Nageleisen0023.503.502046
6Kathy Rintoul87.207.202034134
3Kathy Rintoul65.204.202036133
6Kathy Rintoul35.405.402037121
5Kathy Rintoul0056.006.002038
5Kathy Rintoul56.006.002040
7Kathy Rintoul0057.407.402041135
8Kathy Rintoul0078.308.302042129
7Kathy Rintoul0087.207.202043237
9Kathy Rintoul0079.409.402044228
10Kathy Rintoul00911.4011.402045230
10Kathy Rintoul01011.5011.502046
40Kevin Fleetwood2830.4042.002034516
45Kevin Fleetwood04445.0045.002038
42Kevin Fleetwood4243.0043.002036
43Kevin Fleetwood04243.0043.002037
45Kevin Fleetwood4546.0046.002040
46Kevin Fleetwood04546.0046.002041
40Kevin Fleetwood04041.0041.502042
45Kevin Fleetwood04243.5043.502043
16Leslee Common1916.0016.002037439
15Leslee Common01617.3017.302038228
18Leslee Common1819.0019.002034
19Leslee Common1920.0020.002036
17Leslee Common1517.4017.402040229
19Leslee Common01718.3018.302041333
16Leslee Common01617.0017.502042
17Leslee Common01618.4018.402043427
15Leslee Common01716.2016.202044437
11Leslee Common01512.0012.002045337
11Leslee Common01112.5012.502046
36lhegenauer2@gmail.com3637.0037.002034
39lhegenauer2@gmail.com3839.0039.002036
40lhegenauer2@gmail.com03940.0040.002037
54Lily Lam5455.3055.302034833
57Lily Lam5757.0057.002037990
56Lily Lam05756.2056.202038734
56Lily Lam5657.0057.002036
57Lily Lam5657.3057.302040732
61Lily Lam05960.0060.002041
54Lily Lam05455.0055.502042
63Lily Lam05657.5057.502043
59Lily Lam06364.5064.502044
62Lily Lam06162.5062.502045
61Lily Lam06263.5063.502046
58Linda05556.0056.002041
45Linda Gutoskie05051.0051.502042
53Linda Gutoskie04748.5048.502043
51Linda Gutoskie05354.5054.502044
59Linda Gutoskie05657.5057.502045
58Linda Gutoskie05960.5060.502046
48lmccarthy06364.5045.602043
61Lori McGrath06263.0063.002038
62Lori McGrath6263.0063.002034
64Lori McGrath6465.0065.002036
65Lori McGrath06465.0065.002037
60Lori McGrath6061.0061.002040
66Lori McGrath06364.0064.002041
46Louise McCarthy04849.5049.502044
51Louise McCarthy04950.5050.502045
50Louise McCarthy05152.5052.502046
41Lynn Hegenauer04142.0042.002038
42Lynn Hegenauer4142.0042.002040
43Lynn Hegenauer04243.0043.002041
61Marie Hewitt6162.3062.302034928
63Marie Hewitt6364.3064.302036831
64Marie Hewitt06466.4066.402038723
64Marie Hewitt06364.0064.002037
61Marie Hewitt6461.0061.002040842
67Marie Hewitt06465.0065.002041
61Marie Hewitt06768.3068.302042832
67Marie Hewitt06160.2060.2020431025
60Marie Hewitt06766.2066.2020441036
63Marie Hewitt06263.5063.502045
62Marie Hewitt06364.5064.502046
35Marlene Tranquada03536.0036.002038
33Marlene Tranquada3334.0034.002034
35Marlene Tranquada3536.0036.002036
36Marlene Tranquada03536.0036.002037
36Marlene Tranquada3536.0036.002040
39Marlene Tranquada03738.0038.002041
26Marv Wainberg3128.0028.002034536
28Marv Wainberg2728.3028.302036431
29Marv Wainberg2829.3029.302037526
30Marv Wainberg02931.4031.402038435
31Marv Wainberg3132.3032.302040523
34Marv Wainberg03334.0034.002041
34Marv Wainberg03436.4036.402042520
34Marv Wainberg03433.2033.202043638
28Marv Wainberg03431.0031.002044545
31Marv Wainberg02830.4030.402045518
33Marv Wainberg03133.4033.402046424
27Michelle Farwell2928.2028.202034535
25Michelle Farwell2825.0025.002036445
25Michelle Farwell2524.2024.202037527
23Michelle Farwell02524.2024.202038441
27Michelle Farwell2426.4026.402040436
29Michelle Farwell02729.4029.402041434
30Michelle Farwell02931.4031.402042428
33Michelle Farwell03032.4032.402043527
33Michelle Farwell03334.5034.502044
38Michelle Farwell03637.5037.502045
36Michelle Farwell03839.5039.502046
60Michelle Penrose-Sinclair6261.2061.202034932
59Michelle Penrose-Sinclair6259.0059.002036845
61Michelle Penrose-Sinclair6061.3061.302037730
60Michelle Penrose-Sinclair06061.0061.002038
63Michelle Penrose-Sinclair6163.4063.402040728
62Michelle Penrose-Sinclair06360.0060.002041741
55Michelle Penrose-Sinclair05657.0057.502042
61Michelle Penrose-Sinclair05556.3056.302043932
58Michelle Penrose-Sinclair06162.3062.3020441034
60Michelle Penrose-Sinclair06061.5061.502045
59Michelle Penrose-Sinclair06061.5061.502046
49Mike Ashworth04950.0050.002038
50Mike Ashworth4950.0050.002040
55Mike Ashworth05354.0054.002041
51Mike Ashworth05555.0055.002042990
50Mike Ashworth05148.0048.002043840
41Mike Ashworth05047.0044.002044845
44Mike Ashworth04142.3042.302045732
38Mike Ashworth04441.0041.002046742
72Nancy Blue7273.3073.302037823
67Nancy Blue07271.2071.202038843
66Nancy Blue6766.2066.202040842
69Nancy Blue06667.3067.302041732
58Nancy Blue06966.0066.002042839
62Nancy Blue05857.2057.202043935
56Nancy Blue06259.0059.0020441041
55Nancy Blue05653.0053.0020451041
54Nancy Blue05556.5056.502046
5nbaradhi56.306.302034133
8nbaradhi57.407.402036126
10nbaradhi810.4010.402037234
10nbaradhi01011.0011.002038
8nbaradhi107.007.002040242
4nbaradhi0085.005.002041241
3nbaradhi0044.004.002042990
56Neil Fyfe5655.2055.202037732
57Neil Fyfe05657.3057.302038634
53Neil Fyfe5354.0054.002034
55Neil Fyfe5556.0056.002036
54Neil Fyfe5754.0054.002040745
53Neil Fyfe05451.0051.002041645
53Neil Fyfe05355.4055.402042631
58Neil Fyfe05354.3054.302043836
54Neil Fyfe05857.2057.202044934
56Neil Fyfe05455.3055.302045935
55Neil Fyfe05657.5057.502046
41Nicki Lawrence4042.4042.402034631
46Nicki Lawrence4345.4045.402036516
50Nicki Lawrence4749.4049.402037620
48Nicki Lawrence04849.0049.002038
47Nicki Lawrence4849.0049.002040
48Nicki Lawrence04748.0048.002041
41Nicki Lawrence04142.0042.502042
46Nicki Lawrence04344.5044.502043
44Nicki Lawrence04647.5047.502044
49Nicki Lawrence04748.5048.502045
47Nicki Lawrence04950.5050.502046
3Nicolas Baradhi0034.304.302043131
4Nicolas Baradhi0034.304.302044133
6Nicolas Baradhi0046.406.402045135
7Nicolas Baradhi0067.507.502046
52Pat Borrelli5051.3051.302034733
53Pat Borrelli5453.2053.202036735
52Pat Borrelli5451.0051.002037745
50Pat Borrelli05051.0051.002038
48Pat Borrelli5049.2049.202040642
50Pat Borrelli04849.3049.302041641
42Pat Borrelli04344.0044.502042
40Pat Borrelli04239.0039.002043743
38Pat Borrelli04041.5041.502044
43Pat Borrelli04041.5041.502045
39Pat Borrelli04342.2041.102046632
30Peggy Wrightson3031.3031.302034535
29Peggy Wrightson3130.2030.202036436
31Peggy Wrightson2931.4031.402037524
27Peggy Wrightson03128.0028.002038444
26Peggy Wrightson2726.2026.202040442
27Peggy Wrightson02627.3027.302041441
26Peggy Wrightson02627.0027.502042
28Peggy Wrightson02627.5027.502043
24Peggy Wrightson02827.2027.202044537
27Peggy Wrightson02426.4026.402045425
23Peggy Wrightson02724.0024.002046439
7Peter Milovanovic76.206.202036239
8Peter Milovanovic76.206.202037242
9Peter Milovanovic00810.4010.402038130
8Peter Milovanovic89.009.002034
10Peter Milovanovic911.4011.402040131
10Peter Milovanovic01011.0011.002041
10Peter Milovanovic01012.4012.402042230
6Peter Milovanovic0107.007.002043337
6Peter Milovanovic0067.307.302044231
1Peter Milovanovic0061.001.002045145
3Peter Milovanovic0012.302.302046136
25Ralph M03027.0027.002042445
22Ralph M02522.0022.002043443
21Ralph Mione02223.5023.502044
17Ralph Mione02118.0018.002045445
12Ralph Mione01714.0014.002046237
42Richard McGrath04243.0043.002038
37Richard McGrath3738.0038.002034
40Richard McGrath3940.0040.002036
41Richard McGrath04041.0041.002037
43Richard McGrath4243.0043.002040
44Richard McGrath04344.0044.002041
28Richard Tranquada2729.4029.402034423
31Richard Tranquada2931.4031.402036426
29Richard Tranquada03031.0031.002038
32Richard Tranquada03132.0032.002037
28Richard Tranquada2930.0030.002040
28Richard Tranquada02829.0029.002041
27Richard Tranquada02728.0028.502042
30Richard Tranquada02728.5028.502043
33Richard Tranquada03031.3031.302045622
31Richard Tranquada03332.2032.202046535
23Rob Pizzale02526.3026.302044434
28Rob Pizzale02526.5026.502045
28Rob Pizzale02829.5029.502046
64Rochelle Dahl6465.0065.002034
67Rochelle Dahl6667.0067.002036
68Rochelle Dahl06768.0068.002037
24Ron Yakeley2425.0025.002034
26Ron Yakeley2526.0026.002036
27Ron Yakeley02627.0027.002037
65Ross Lehman6466.4066.402034927
66Ross Lehman6766.2066.202036832
67Ross Lehman6766.2066.202037826
66Ross Lehman06768.3068.302038832
67Ross Lehman6668.4068.402040830
71Ross Lehman06970.0070.002041
57Ross Lehman06162.0062.502042
65Ross Lehman05759.4059.402043916
61Ross Lehman06566.5066.502044
61Ross Lehman06162.3062.3020451031
60Ross Lehman06162.5062.502046
11Rosssimpson01112.0011.502041
20Rosssimpson02021.0021.502042
21Rosssimpson02021.5021.502043
17Rosssimpson02118.0018.002044445
20Rosssimpson01920.5020.502045
20Rosssimpson02021.5021.502046
17Roy Wilson2118.0018.002034345
17Roy Wilson1819.3019.302036333
20Roy Wilson1719.4019.402037331
20Roy Wilson02021.0021.002038
19Roy Wilson2120.2020.202040337
18Roy Wilson01918.2018.202041341
13Roy Wilson01815.0015.002042340
15Roy Wilson01315.4015.40204330
16Roy Wilson01517.4017.402044322
15Roy Wilson01615.2015.202045335
17Roy Wilson01517.4017.402046219
36Rpizzale04037.0037.002038544
33Rpizzale3633.0033.002040545
30Rpizzale03330.0030.002041545
28Rpizzale03029.2029.202042436
25Rpizzale02825.0024.002043543
52Sharleen Gray03030.0055.0020449921
50Sharleen Gray05249.0049.002045945
49Sharleen Gray05051.3051.302046733
54Stephen Cahatol05253.0053.002041
52Stephen Cahatol05455.3055.302042734
59Stephen Cahatol05254.4054.402043822
57Stephen Cahatol05961.4061.402044932
57Stephen Cahatol05756.2056.2020451039
56Stephen Cahatol05758.3058.302046832
46Stuart Leigh4647.0047.002034
48Stuart Leigh4849.0049.002036
49Stuart Leigh04849.0049.002037
49Sue Shearstone4648.4048.402034724
53Sue Shearstone05354.0054.002038
51Sue Shearstone5152.0052.002036
53Sue Shearstone05152.0052.002037
53Sue Shearstone5354.0054.002040
57Sue Shearstone05556.0056.002041
47Sue Shearstone05152.0052.502042
55Sue Shearstone04950.5050.502043
28Susan Bach02829.0029.002038
29Susan Bach2930.0030.002034
30Susan Bach3031.0031.002036
30Susan Bach03031.0031.002037
29Susan Bach2830.4030.402040519
31Susan Bach03031.0031.002041
31Susan Bach03132.3032.302042433
35Susan Bach03233.5033.502043
32Susan Bach03534.2034.202044634
36Susan Bach03334.5034.502045
32Susan Bach03633.0033.002046645
37Teresa Miotto03940.5040.502044
40Teresa Miotto03739.4039.402045728
40Teresa Miotto04041.3041.302046629
35TeresaM03738.0038.502042
39TeresaM03738.5038.502043
59Terri Gibbons5960.0060.002034
62Terri Gibbons6162.0062.002036
63Terri Gibbons06263.0063.002037
65Wendy Musto06667.0067.002038
66Wendy Musto6667.0067.002034
68Wendy Musto6869.0069.002036
70Wendy Musto06869.0069.002037
65Wendy Musto6566.0066.002040
70Wendy Musto06768.0068.002041
25Yogendra Shah2627.3027.302034434
26Yogendra Shah02728.0028.002038
27Yogendra Shah2627.0027.002036
28Yogendra Shah02728.0028.002037
23Yogendra Shah2623.0023.002040445
24Yogendra Shah02322.2022.202041441
23Yogendra Shah02425.3025.302042337
26Yogendra Shah02324.3024.302043434
25Yogendra Shah02627.5027.502044
24Yogendra Shah02524.2024.202045537
22Yogendra Shah02423.2023.202046337